Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh AZ Ekothermu
16. 09. 2009, 17.00
AZ Ekotherm, Šumperk, u sanatorky
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.250.00
0.00
3.55 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197932.000.35
0.35
4.00 2    
3Zapalač MartinX-air Ostrava198632.291.04
1.04
4.03 3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno198733.021.37
1.37
4.07 4    
5Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197733.472.22
2.22
4.13 5    
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197333.482.23
2.23
4.13 6    
7Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197133.502.25
2.25
4.13 7    
8Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.132.48
2.48
4.16 8    
9Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197534.283.03
3.03
4.18 9    
10Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196634.393.14
0.00
4.19  1   
11Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195834.533.28
0.00
4.21   1  
12Kodl JanISRT199335.223.57
0.00
4.251     
13Dostál JiříBC Morava196435.324.07
0.53
4.26  2   
14Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195935.454.20
0.52
4.28   2  
15Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197636.345.09
5.09
4.34 10    
16Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195936.395.14
1.46
4.34   3  
17Andrle JosefVagus198636.515.26
5.26
4.36 11    
18Valenta JiříŠumperk198636.545.29
5.29
4.36 12    
19Kostecký JanŠumperk199137.215.56
1.59
4.402     
20Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196737.366.11
2.57
4.42  3   
21Sporek MiroslavFagus195437.526.27
2.59
4.44   4  
22Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197438.126.47
0.00
4.46  1   
23Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196038.196.54
3.40
4.47  4   
24Basler JanBludov197038.216.56
6.56
4.47 13    
25Pur VáclavŠumperk195538.287.03
3.35
4.48   5  
26Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197038.467.21
7.21
4.50 14    
27Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195338.497.24
3.56
4.51   6  
28Langmann OndřejŠumperk197338.597.34
7.34
4.52 15    
29Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197539.438.18
8.18
4.57 16    
30Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197339.558.30
8.30
4.59 17    
31Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197940.068.41
8.41
5.00 18    
32Reš RadimŠumperk198740.148.49
8.49
5.01 19    
33Hecl MilošNový Malín197640.158.50
8.50
5.01 20    
34Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk197141.3410.09
10.09
5.11 21    
35Prokop JanHoral Šumperk197541.4410.19
10.19
5.13 22    
36Vysoudil OldřichTJ Šumperk196141.5110.26
7.12
5.13  5   
37Novotný Tomᚊumperk197542.2110.56
10.56
5.17 23    
38Přikryl ZdeněkSK Morava198142.2511.00
11.00
5.18 24    
39Vařeka PavelLitovel197542.4511.20
11.20
5.20 25    
40Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196143.1411.49
8.35
5.24  6   
41Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196143.2011.55
8.41
5.25  7   
42Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195843.2712.02
8.34
5.25   7  
43Smolicha JosefNový Malín195643.2912.04
8.36
5.26   8  
44Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196443.5712.32
5.45
5.29  2   
45Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196344.0012.35
9.21
5.30  8   
46Krumer MiroslavOstrov194944.0212.37
0.00
5.30    1 
47Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194245.0513.40
1.03
5.38    2 
48Černý OndřejScorpions Gym197848.0516.40
16.40
6.00 26    
49Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199148.1316.48
0.00
6.011     
50Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk195648.4217.17
13.49
6.05   9  
51Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195349.5218.27
14.59
6.14   10  
52Šimůnek JanIscarex Česká Třebová194951.2820.03
7.26
6.26    3 
53Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195858.1026.45
19.58
7.16  3