Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
04. 10. 2009, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.110.00
0.00
3.07 1    
2Zapalač MartinX-air Ostrava198632.501.39
1.39
3.17 2    
3Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197133.081.57
1.57
3.18 3    
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197333.222.11
2.11
3.20 4    
5Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196634.022.51
0.00
3.24  1   
6Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197534.143.03
3.03
3.25 5    
7Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197734.273.16
3.16
3.26 6    
8Dostál JiříBC Morava196434.303.19
0.28
3.27  2   
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.393.28
3.28
3.27 7    
10Tempír FrantišekŠtíty194934.493.38
0.00
3.28    1 
11Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195935.093.58
0.00
3.30   1  
12Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh199235.224.11
0.00
3.321     
13Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198035.284.17
4.17
3.32 8    
14Doležal MilanHoral Šumperk197235.404.29
4.29
3.34 9    
15Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195735.514.40
0.42
3.35   2  
16Kodl JanISRT199336.175.06
0.55
3.372     
17Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195936.325.21
1.23
3.39   3  
18Sporek MiroslavFagus195436.525.41
1.43
3.41   4  
19Basler JanBludov197037.276.16
6.16
3.44 10    
20Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195337.406.29
2.31
3.46   5  
21Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197337.436.32
6.32
3.46 11    
22Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197437.506.39
0.00
3.47  1   
23Kostecký JanŠumperk199137.586.47
2.36
3.473     
24Havlas PetrŠumperk198038.237.12
7.12
3.50 12    
25Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín199538.267.15
3.04
3.504     
26Spisar MartinSK Kě Prostějov197438.357.24
7.24
3.51 13    
27Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197939.158.04
8.04
3.55 14    
28Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198639.318.20
8.20
3.57 15    
29Hecl MilošNový Malín197639.558.44
8.44
3.59 16    
30Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194940.149.03
5.25
4.01    2 
31Přikryl ZdeněkSK Morava198140.329.21
9.21
4.03 17    
32Vaida JiříOlomouc195640.519.40
5.42
4.05   6  
33Brokeš RostislavOlšany196241.1310.02
7.11
4.07  3   
34Smolicha JosefNový Malín195641.5710.46
6.48
4.11   7  
35Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk197142.0810.57
10.57
4.12 18    
36Brokeš RostislavCK Rampušák199543.0811.57
7.46
4.185     
37Novák JosefČervená Voda195943.2612.15
8.17
4.20   8  
38Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195843.3512.24
8.26
4.21   9  
39Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.4512.34
8.56
4.22    3 
40Kamler RadomírŠtědrákova Lhota195943.4512.34
8.36
4.22   10  
41Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194944.0812.57
9.19
4.24    4 
42Bielčík JindřichLichkov194044.1713.06
9.28
4.25    5 
43Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197044.3813.27
13.27
4.27 19    
44Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199144.5413.43
0.00
4.291     
45Šinclová ZdeňkaSeverka Šumperk199147.5916.48
3.05
4.472     
46Šinclová ZdeňkaOrel rovensko197148.2017.09
10.30
4.50  2   
47Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195348.2817.17
13.19
4.50   11  
48Novák JakubČervená Voda199251.5620.45
16.34
5.116     
49Vysloužilová KamilaHostice198779.3848.27
0.00
7.57 1