Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Okolo Bótína
31. 03. 2010, 17.00
Obec Bohutín, Bohutín, hřiště
5000 m, přespolní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.160.00
0.00
6.15 1    
2Chlup JiříRychnov na Moravě197034.193.03
0.00
6.51  1   
3Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196634.233.07
0.04
6.52  2   
4Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.164.00
0.00
7.03   1  
5Horvát PetrZábřeh199435.564.40
0.00
7.111     
6Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195936.034.47
0.47
7.12   2  
7Václavík PavelŠumperk197836.455.29
5.29
7.21 2    
8Krmela PavelRychnov na Moravě197836.465.30
5.30
7.21 3    
9Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195736.545.38
1.38
7.22   3  
10Skokan PetrSK Holba197837.005.44
5.44
7.24 4    
11Sporek MiroslavFagus195437.376.21
2.21
7.31   4  
12Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196937.496.33
3.30
7.33  3   
13Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197638.187.02
7.02
7.39 5    
14Dostál JiříBC Morava196438.187.02
3.59
7.39  4   
15Basler JanBludov197039.107.54
4.51
7.50  5   
16Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196039.308.14
4.14
7.54   5  
17Jokl Tomᚊumperk198239.428.26
8.26
7.56 6    
18Nikodým Lukᚊumperk198039.518.35
8.35
7.58 7    
19Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199141.3710.21
0.00
8.19 1    
20Krumer MiroslavOstrov194941.3810.22
0.00
8.19    1 
21Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199142.2111.05
0.44
8.28 2    
22Bláha JiříOknoPlast Šumperk197643.0711.51
11.51
8.37 8    
23Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196143.5212.36
9.33
8.46  6   
24Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195444.1412.58
8.58
8.50   6  
25Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195846.4415.28
0.00
9.20  1   
26Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196346.4415.28
12.25
9.20  7   
27Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194247.1616.00
5.38
9.27    2 
28Černý OndřejScorpions Gym Bludov197849.1618.00
18.00
9.51 9