Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Na honěnou
21. 04. 2010, 17.00
KVS Šumperk, Koliba
9000 m, lesní, intervalový
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197435.370.00
0.00
3.57 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197936.070.30
0.30
4.00 2    
3Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197539.133.36
3.36
4.21 3    
4Vozda VojtěchMagnus Orienteering199039.253.48
3.48
4.22 4    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197339.444.07
4.07
4.24 5    
6Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197739.524.15
4.15
4.25 6    
7Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195839.554.18
0.00
4.26   1  
8Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196640.264.49
0.00
4.29  1   
9Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197640.505.13
5.13
4.32 7    
10Kostecký JanŠumperk199141.135.36
5.36
4.34 8    
11Václavík PavelŠumperk197841.536.16
6.16
4.39 9    
12Horvát PetrZábřeh199442.086.31
0.00
4.401     
13Berka JiříŠumperk198142.306.53
6.53
4.43 10    
14Dostál JiříBC Morava196442.537.16
2.27
4.45  2   
15Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197643.007.23
7.23
4.46 11    
16Basler JanBludov197043.017.24
2.35
4.46  3   
17Pur VáclavŠumperk195543.027.25
3.07
4.46   2  
18Hnilica PřemekMagnus Orienteering199143.087.31
7.31
4.47 12    
19Sporek MiroslavFagus195443.157.38
3.20
4.48   3  
20Smolicha DavidŠumperk197843.307.53
7.53
4.50 13    
21Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197343.357.58
7.58
4.50 14    
22Timko MartinTJ Šumperk199444.529.15
2.44
4.592     
23Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197045.059.28
4.39
5.00  4   
24Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196045.179.40
5.22
5.01   4  
25Jokl Tomᚊumperk198245.5710.20
10.20
5.06 15    
26Langmann OndřejLanez197346.1010.33
10.33
5.07 16    
27Vogel MichalŠumperk197646.2410.47
10.47
5.09 17    
28Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196846.3410.57
6.08
5.10  5   
29Krumer MiroslavOstrov194946.4011.03
0.00
5.11    1 
30Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197547.4012.03
12.03
5.17 18    
31Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195947.4412.07
7.49
5.18   5  
32Vysoudil OldřichTJ Šumperk196148.3212.55
8.06
5.23  6   
33Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199149.5914.22
0.00
5.33 1    
34Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195850.1214.35
10.17
5.34   6  
35Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196350.1614.39
9.50
5.35  7   
36Brokeš RostislavCK Rampušák199550.2314.46
8.15
5.353     
37Plhal PetrŠumperk197450.3114.54
14.54
5.36 19    
38Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195450.5815.21
11.03
5.39   7  
39Vozdová AnetaKVS Šumperk OB199351.3515.58
0.00
5.431     
40Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196152.4617.09
12.20
5.51  8   
41Janů HanaKVS Šumperk OB199352.4817.11
1.13
5.522     
42Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194252.4917.12
6.09
5.52    2 
43Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194853.3617.59
6.56
5.57    3 
44Smolicha TomášNový Malín199554.4919.12
12.41
6.054     
45Smolicha JosefNový Malín195654.5219.15
14.57
6.05   8  
46Bláha JiříOknoPlast Šumperk197655.0819.31
19.31
6.07 20    
47Mátlová PavlínaMagnus Orienteering199355.3720.00
4.02
6.103     
48Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195356.5421.17
16.59
6.19   9  
49Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn199556.5721.20
5.22
6.194     
50Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195359.4524.08
19.50
6.38   10  
51Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194959.4624.09
13.06
6.38    4 
52Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk OB199460.5525.18
9.20
6.465     
53Černý OndřejScorpions Gym Bludov197861.4026.03
26.03
6.51 21    
54Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195863.3928.02
0.00
7.04  1