Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
28. 04. 2010, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197433.230.00
0.00
3.20 1    
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198234.521.29
1.29
3.29 2    
3Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197536.182.55
2.55
3.37 3    
4Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197736.573.34
3.34
3.41 4    
5Kodl JanISRT199337.113.48
0.00
3.431     
6Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195837.334.10
0.00
3.45   1  
7Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197137.584.35
4.35
3.47 5    
8Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196638.054.42
0.00
3.48  1   
9Kostecký JanŠumperk199138.094.46
4.46
3.48 6    
10Krmela PavelRychnov na Moravě197838.134.50
4.50
3.49 7    
11Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197638.235.00
5.00
3.50 8    
12Václavík PavelŠumperk197839.165.53
5.53
3.55 9    
13Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195939.286.05
1.55
3.56   2  
14Horvát PetrZábřeh199439.416.18
2.30
3.582     
15Basler JanBludov197039.436.20
1.38
3.58  2   
16Šanovec JanPekárna Vašíček197839.576.34
6.34
3.59 10    
17Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197640.036.40
6.40
4.00 11    
18Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195740.196.56
2.46
4.01   3  
19Sporek MiroslavFagus195440.557.32
3.22
4.05   4  
20Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196740.597.36
2.54
4.05  3   
21Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín199541.047.41
3.53
4.063     
22Smolicha DavidŠumperk197841.097.46
7.46
4.06 12    
23Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197341.127.49
7.49
4.07 13    
24Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197042.499.26
4.44
4.16  4   
25Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196042.559.32
5.22
4.17   5  
26Genčur RomanTwo Boys Team198743.029.39
9.39
4.18 14    
27Dostál JiříBC Morava196443.3510.12
5.30
4.21  5   
28Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196843.3610.13
5.31
4.21  6   
29Langmann OndřejLanez197343.4710.24
10.24
4.22 15    
30Nikodým Lukᚊumperk198043.5110.28
10.28
4.23 16    
31Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195944.0610.43
6.33
4.24   6  
32Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197444.1310.50
0.00
4.25  1   
33Havlas PetrŠumperk198046.1412.51
12.51
4.37 17    
34Smolicha JosefNový Malín195646.2913.06
8.56
4.38   7  
35Krumer MiroslavOstrov194947.0113.38
0.00
4.42    1 
36Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196347.0213.39
8.57
4.42  7   
37Vařeka PavelOrrero197547.1813.55
13.55
4.43 18    
38Bláha JiříOknoPlast Šumperk197647.3814.15
14.15
4.45 19    
39Smolicha TomášNový Malín199548.0914.46
10.58
4.484     
40Lisa OttoOrrero195948.1114.48
10.38
4.49   8  
41Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195848.2415.01
10.51
4.50   9  
42Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195448.4515.22
11.12
4.52   10  
43Blaha MilanVyšehoří197749.1315.50
15.50
4.55 20    
44Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194249.3416.11
2.33
4.57    2 
45Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197050.2216.59
12.17
5.02  8   
46Divišová AliceŠumperk197150.5017.27
6.37
5.05  2   
47Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn199553.5520.32
0.00
5.231     
48Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195355.2722.04
17.54
5.32   11  
49Mátlová PavlínaMagnus Orienteering199355.2922.06
1.34
5.322     
50Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196155.3022.07
17.25
5.33  9   
51Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195860.3727.14
16.24
6.03  3   
52Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195360.3727.14
23.04
6.03   12