Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh Zámečku
12. 05. 2010, 17.00
SOŽ Šumperk, Krásné, vodní nádrž
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Blaha TomášAK Kroměříž197635.480.00
0.00
3.34 1    
2Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196136.340.46
0.00
3.39  1   
3Procházka MarekŠumperk197436.531.05
1.05
3.41 2    
4Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197938.022.14
2.14
3.48 3    
5Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198238.172.29
2.29
3.49 4    
6Kodl JanISRT199339.524.04
0.00
3.591     
7Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197539.534.05
4.05
3.59 5    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195840.144.26
0.00
4.01   1  
9Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196640.364.48
4.02
4.03  2   
10Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197740.374.49
4.49
4.03 6    
11Horvát PetrZábřeh199441.135.25
1.21
4.072     
12Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197141.305.42
5.42
4.09 7    
13Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196942.266.38
5.52
4.14  3   
14Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195943.397.51
3.25
4.21   2  
15Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196743.588.10
7.24
4.23  4   
16Smolicha DavidŠumperk197844.058.17
8.17
4.24 8    
17Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196744.128.24
7.38
4.25  5   
18Sporek MiroslavFagus195444.328.44
4.18
4.27   3  
19Basler JanBludov197044.408.52
8.06
4.28  6   
20Kostecký JanŠumperk199144.509.02
9.02
4.29 9    
21Dostál JiříBC Morava196444.519.03
8.17
4.29  7   
22Timko MartinTJ Šumperk199445.029.14
5.10
4.303     
23Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197645.129.24
9.24
4.31 10    
24Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197345.319.43
9.43
4.33 11    
25Nikodým Lukᚊumperk198045.5810.10
10.10
4.35 12    
26Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk199147.4812.00
12.00
4.46 13    
27Smolicha JosefNový Malín195648.2512.37
8.11
4.50   4  
28Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195948.2612.38
8.12
4.50   5  
29Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197948.5113.03
13.03
4.53 14    
30Krumer MiroslavOstrov194949.1913.31
0.00
4.55    1 
31Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197550.0214.14
14.14
5.00 15    
32Smolicha TomášNový Malín199552.3016.42
12.38
5.154     
33Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196352.3616.48
16.02
5.15  8   
34Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195853.1717.29
13.03
5.19   6  
35Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195453.3317.45
13.19
5.21   7  
36Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194255.1719.29
5.58
5.31    2 
37Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194855.2119.33
6.02
5.32    3 
38Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199158.2222.34
0.00
5.50 1    
39Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199158.3522.47
0.13
5.51 2    
40Pikal KarelKVS Námešť na Hané194961.3125.43
12.12
6.09    4 
41Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195362.2726.39
22.13
6.14   8  
42Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197563.3427.46
0.00
6.21  1   
43Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195864.3628.48
1.02
6.27  2