Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh na Senovou
01. 09. 2010, 17.00
SKI Team Šumperk, Šumperk, Bludovská ulice
4000 m, běh do vrchu
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Doležel OndřejAK Šternberk199218.470.00
0.00
4.411     
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197419.350.48
0.00
4.53 1    
3Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno198719.551.08
0.20
4.58 2    
4Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197919.571.10
0.22
4.59 3    
5Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197520.261.39
0.51
5.06 4    
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197320.331.46
0.58
5.08 5    
7Kostecký JanŠumperk199120.472.00
1.12
5.11 6    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195821.392.52
0.00
5.24   1  
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197521.432.56
2.08
5.25 7    
10Janů LiborŠumperk197821.452.58
2.10
5.26 8    
11Jendrišák LubošBludoveček197821.503.03
2.15
5.27 9    
12Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197622.033.16
2.28
5.30 10    
13Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196622.053.18
0.00
5.31  1   
14Šanovec JanPekárna Vašíček197822.093.22
2.34
5.32 11    
15Václavík PavelŠumperk197822.153.28
2.40
5.33 12    
16Kodl JanISRT199322.243.37
3.37
5.362     
17Skoupý JanAK Šternberk199422.353.48
3.48
5.383     
18Skýva PetrAK Šternberk196523.034.16
0.58
5.45  2   
19Bajnok VítSDH Bratrušov198623.134.26
3.38
5.48 13    
20Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196923.184.31
1.13
5.49  3   
21Hřebíčková HanaŠumperk197723.394.52
0.00
5.54 1    
22Sas LadislavAK Šternberk197223.424.55
4.07
5.55 14    
23Orsák LubošFortex Ski Moravský Beroun199123.475.00
4.12
5.56 15    
24Myslín Zdeněk197123.485.01
4.13
5.57 16    
25Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195924.085.21
2.29
6.02   2  
26Trojek KarelOkno Plast Šumperk198124.155.28
4.40
6.03 17    
27Novotný Tomᚊumperk197524.275.40
4.52
6.06 18    
28Blaha MilanVyšehoří197724.285.41
4.53
6.07 19    
29Dostál JiříBC Morava196424.435.56
2.38
6.10  4   
30Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196824.526.05
2.47
6.13  5   
31Langmann OndřejLanez197324.536.06
5.18
6.13 20    
32Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197625.126.25
5.37
6.18 21    
33Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197425.256.38
0.00
6.21  1   
34Kosová DenisaAK Šternberk199125.426.55
2.03
6.25 2    
35Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194725.597.12
0.00
6.29    1 
36Smolicha TomášNový Malín199526.317.44
7.44
6.374     
37Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195926.447.57
5.05
6.41   3  
38Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197926.478.00
7.12
6.41 22    
39Bláha JiříOknoPlast Šumperk197626.558.08
7.20
6.43 23    
40Přikryl ZdeněkSPŠ a VOŠ Šumperk198126.598.12
7.24
6.44 24    
41Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195827.068.19
5.27
6.46   4  
42Kracsa ManfredŠAK Chodov194427.078.20
1.08
6.46    2 
43Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199127.108.23
3.31
6.47 3    
44Horčičková VendulaAK Šternberk199327.138.26
0.00
6.481     
45Šváb JiříSporton Šumperk196927.208.33
5.15
6.50  6   
46Šimková JohankaFortex Moravský Beroun199327.298.42
0.16
6.522     
47Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Opava198827.298.42
3.50
6.52 4    
48Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195327.418.54
6.02
6.55   5  
49Smolicha JosefNový Malín195627.479.00
6.08
6.56   6  
50Šimek RomanFortex Moravský Beroun196527.479.00
5.42
6.56  7   
51Krumer MiroslavOstrov194928.029.15
2.03
7.00    3 
52Divišová AliceŠumperk197128.329.45
3.07
7.08  2   
53Bořánková KristýnaAK Šternberk197028.429.55
3.17
7.10  3   
54Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196328.4910.02
6.44
7.12  8   
55Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195428.5210.05
7.13
7.13   7  
56Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194928.5910.12
3.00
7.14    4 
57Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196129.1010.23
7.05
7.17  9   
58Kunčar JakubPSK Šumperk197529.1910.32
9.44
7.19 25    
59Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194229.3810.51
3.39
7.24    5 
60Filipiová EvaTJ Šumperk198629.3910.52
6.00
7.24 5    
61Divišová LucieGymnázium Šumperk199330.3011.43
3.17
7.373     
62Mátlová PavlínaMagnus Orienteering199330.5912.12
3.46
7.444     
63Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193631.3312.46
5.34
7.53    6 
64Macháčková AnnaŠermířský spolek Šumperk198433.2914.42
9.50
8.22 6    
65Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195835.3216.45
10.07
8.53  4   
66Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196039.5721.10
14.32
9.59  5   
67Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193643.3124.44
17.32
10.52    7