Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh AZ Ekothermu
15. 09. 2010, 17.00
AZ Ekotherm, Šumperk, u sanatorky
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197931.480.00
0.00
3.58 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197432.090.21
0.21
4.01 2    
3Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198232.531.05
1.05
4.06 3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno198733.211.33
1.33
4.10 4    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197333.351.47
1.47
4.11 5    
6Kostecký JanŠumperk199134.082.20
2.20
4.16 6    
7Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197534.092.21
2.21
4.16 7    
8Horvát PetrZábřeh199434.202.32
0.00
4.171     
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.212.33
2.33
4.17 8    
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.293.41
0.00
4.26   1  
11Timko MartinTJ Šumperk199435.333.45
1.13
4.262     
12Václavík PavelŠumperk197836.044.16
4.16
4.30 9    
13Čížek RadomírVikýřovice198636.164.28
4.28
4.32 10    
14Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196636.254.37
0.00
4.33  1   
15Adamíková Eliška198636.384.50
0.00
4.34 1    
16Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196936.595.11
0.34
4.37  2   
17Šanovec JanPekárna Vašíček197837.095.21
5.21
4.38 11    
18Orsák LubošFortex Ski Moravský Beroun199137.115.23
5.23
4.38 12    
19Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197437.155.27
5.27
4.39 13    
20Myslín Zdeněk197137.325.44
5.44
4.41 14    
21Dostál JiříBC Morava196437.455.57
1.20
4.43  3   
22Černý MiroslavKrálíky197437.556.07
6.07
4.44 15    
23Basler JanBludov197037.566.08
1.31
4.44  4   
24Pur VáclavŠumperk195538.156.27
2.46
4.46   2  
25Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197638.176.29
6.29
4.47 16    
26Blaha MilanVyšehoří197738.186.30
6.30
4.47 17    
27Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195938.416.53
3.12
4.50   3  
28Sporek MiroslavFagus195438.547.06
3.25
4.51   4  
29Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197439.397.51
0.00
4.57  1   
30Novotný Tomᚊumperk197540.238.35
8.35
5.02 18    
31Keprt JanSilný tým Uničov198341.5910.11
10.11
5.14 19    
32Smolicha JosefNový Malín195642.2510.37
6.56
5.18   5  
33Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196042.5411.06
7.25
5.21   6  
34Bláha JiříOknoPlast Šumperk197643.0111.13
11.13
5.22 20    
35Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195843.3011.42
8.01
5.26   7  
36Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195444.1212.24
8.43
5.31   8  
37Krumer MiroslavOstrov194944.2212.34
0.00
5.32    1 
38Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198144.4512.57
12.57
5.35 21    
39Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199145.2213.34
8.44
5.40 2    
40Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196345.5714.09
9.32
5.44  5   
41Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194947.2915.41
3.07
5.56    2 
42Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194247.4415.56
3.22
5.58    3 
43Pospíšilová EvaŠumperk198247.4515.57
11.07
5.58 3    
44Sychra PavelŠumperk198249.0817.20
17.20
6.08 22    
45Sadil MichalBludov197549.0817.20
17.20
6.08 23    
46Černý OndřejScorpions Gym Bludov197850.3218.44
18.44
6.19 24    
47Smolicha TomášNový Malín199550.5619.08
16.36
6.223     
48Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195353.4421.56
18.15
6.43   9  
49Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.4225.54
18.03
7.12  2   
50Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196061.3229.44
21.53
7.41  3