Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Okolo Lováku
22. 09. 2010, 17.00
SKI Team Šumperk, Šumperk - Horní Temenice, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196127.270.00
0.00
3.25  1   
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197427.560.29
0.00
3.29 1    
3Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197928.120.45
0.16
3.31 2    
4Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198228.441.17
0.48
3.35 3    
5Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197529.201.53
1.24
3.40 4    
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197329.282.01
1.32
3.41 5    
7Horvát PetrZábřeh199429.402.13
0.00
3.421     
8Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197529.542.27
1.58
3.44 6    
9Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197730.042.37
2.08
3.45 7    
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195830.423.15
0.00
3.50   1  
11Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197631.243.57
3.28
3.55 8    
12Myslín Zdeněk197131.414.14
3.45
3.57 9    
13Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196631.464.19
4.19
3.58  2   
14Blaha MilanVyšehoří197732.124.45
4.16
4.01 10    
15Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197432.164.49
4.20
4.02 11    
16Basler JanBludov197032.285.01
5.01
4.03  3   
17Dostál JiříBC Morava196432.535.26
5.26
4.06  4   
18Pur VáclavŠumperk195533.306.03
2.48
4.11   2  
19Orsák LubošFortex Ski Moravský Beroun199133.336.06
5.37
4.11 12    
20Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197633.506.23
5.54
4.13 13    
21Novotný Tomᚊumperk197533.516.24
5.55
4.13 14    
22Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195734.006.33
3.18
4.15   3  
23Langmann OndřejLanez197334.106.43
6.14
4.16 15    
24Sporek MiroslavFagus195434.246.57
3.42
4.18   4  
25Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197434.277.00
0.00
4.18  1   
26Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196036.018.34
5.19
4.30   5  
27Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196736.178.50
8.50
4.32  5   
28Smolicha JosefNový Malín195636.309.03
5.48
4.33   6  
29Krumer MiroslavOstrov194937.109.43
0.00
4.38    1 
30Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195438.2010.53
7.38
4.47   7  
31Přikryl ZdeněkSPŠ a VOŠ Šumperk198138.4011.13
10.44
4.50 16    
32Divišová AliceŠumperk197139.0611.39
4.39
4.53  2   
33Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194939.4812.21
2.38
4.58    2 
34Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199141.0013.33
0.00
5.07 1    
35Kostecký JanŠumperk199141.5614.29
14.00
5.14 17    
36Černý OndřejScorpions Gym Bludov197841.5714.30
14.01
5.14 18    
37Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195342.0014.33
11.18
5.15   8  
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194242.3215.05
5.22
5.19    3 
39Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195942.5715.30
12.15
5.22   9  
40Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195343.3716.10
12.55
5.27   10  
41Macháčková AnnaŠermířský spolek Šumperk198444.1416.47
3.14
5.31 2    
42Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195849.5922.32
15.32
6.14  3   
43Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196050.5523.28
16.28
6.21  4