Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
03. 10. 2010, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.170.00
0.00
3.07 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197933.172.00
2.00
3.19 2    
3Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197733.502.33
2.33
3.23 3    
4Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196635.003.43
0.00
3.30  1   
5Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197535.083.51
3.51
3.30 4    
6Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.123.55
0.00
3.31   1  
7Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195935.454.28
0.33
3.34   2  
8Myslín Zdeněk197135.554.38
4.38
3.35 5    
9Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197436.104.53
4.53
3.37 6    
10Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196936.365.19
1.36
3.39  2   
11Šincl Jiří2. ZŠ Zábřeh199436.505.33
0.00
3.411     
12Blaha MilanVyšehoří197736.505.33
5.33
3.41 7    
13Basler JanBludov197036.515.34
1.51
3.41  3   
14Dostál JiříBC Morava196437.135.56
2.13
3.43  4   
15Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197138.207.03
7.03
3.50 8    
16Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195738.467.29
3.34
3.52   3  
17Pucherna JanMTBO ČZÚ Praha197740.008.43
8.43
4.00 9    
18Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197640.128.55
8.55
4.01 10    
19Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196840.349.17
5.34
4.03  5   
20Smolicha JosefNový Malín195640.489.31
5.36
4.04   4  
21Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195941.059.48
5.53
4.06   5  
22Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197941.119.54
9.54
4.07 11    
23Švastal VáclavHotel Prachárna197141.3810.21
10.21
4.09 12    
24Vavrušová HelenaAC Praha 1890196141.4210.25
0.00
4.10  1   
25Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195441.5810.41
6.46
4.11   6  
26Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZÚ Praha198042.1010.53
10.53
4.13 13    
27Přikryl ZdeněkSPŠ a VOŠ Šumperk198142.1410.57
10.57
4.13 14    
28Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195842.5911.42
7.47
4.17   7  
29Malachovský JanRS Krupa Team198643.3212.15
12.15
4.21 15    
30Šincl JosefOrel Rovensko196745.4014.23
10.40
4.34  6   
31Smolicha TomášNový Malín199545.4314.26
8.53
4.342     
32Kašpar JiříOrrero195346.1214.55
11.00
4.37   8  
33Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194246.3015.13
0.00
4.39    1 
34Šinclová ZdeňkaOrel rovensko197147.2816.11
5.46
4.44  2   
35Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195352.1821.01
17.06
5.13   9  
36Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196154.0022.43
19.00
5.24  7   
37Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196058.2727.10
16.45
5.50  3