Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2010

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Okolo Lováku
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Malínska Osmička
Horokros
Horokros
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Horal Šumperk, Učňovská škola Šumperk
16000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197457.590.00
0.00
3.37 1    
2Tomanek DanielŠumperk197461.433.44
3.44
3.51 2    
3Zahrádka TomášVrbno199163.105.11
5.11
3.56 3    
4Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197763.265.27
5.27
3.57 4    
5Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197564.186.19
6.19
4.01 5    
6Kodl JanISRT199365.057.06
0.00
4.041     
7Patterman PavelVrbno197365.117.12
7.12
4.04 6    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195865.447.45
0.00
4.06   1  
9Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195966.028.03
0.18
4.07   2  
10Axmann DavidSK Štíty198966.498.50
8.50
4.10 7    
11Doležal MilanHoral Šumperk197266.548.55
8.55
4.10 8    
12Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196668.0510.06
0.00
4.15  1   
13Myslín Zdeněk197168.0810.09
10.09
4.15 9    
14Brzobohatý PavelAtletika Zábřeh197268.5610.57
10.57
4.18 10    
15Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197469.2111.22
11.22
4.20 11    
16Pur VáclavŠumperk195570.1312.14
4.29
4.23   3  
17Blaha MilanVyšehoří197770.4712.48
12.48
4.25 12    
18Kolín JiříZÚ Praha197871.2513.26
13.26
4.27 13    
19Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197171.2613.27
13.27
4.27 14    
20Horvát PetrZábřeh199473.0515.06
8.00
4.342     
21Kostecký JanŠumperk199173.5615.57
15.57
4.37 15    
22Novotný Tomᚊumperk197573.5615.57
15.57
4.37 16    
23Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197474.1116.12
0.00
4.38  1   
24Dostál JiříBC Morava196475.4017.41
7.35
4.43  2   
25Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB197675.4517.46
17.46
4.44 17    
26Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195976.2118.22
10.37
4.46   4  
27Filipiová EvaTJ Šumperk198677.3319.34
0.00
4.50 1    
28Timko MartinTJ Šumperk199477.4319.44
12.38
4.513     
29Menšík RadekVrbno197077.5719.58
9.52
4.52  3   
30Sporek MiroslavFagus195477.5920.00
12.15
4.52   5  
31Planičková LenkaAK Olomouc199178.5320.54
1.20
4.55 2    
32Jašek OndřejAtletika Zábřeh197779.0621.07
21.07
4.56 18    
33Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197979.1521.16
21.16
4.57 19    
34Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195479.4621.47
14.02
4.59   6  
35Škovránek OndřejŠumperk197981.2423.25
23.25
5.05 20    
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195881.4023.41
15.56
5.06   7  
37Josefík MarianUherský Brod198381.4023.41
23.41
5.06 21    
38Zubíček JanKroměříž198283.1325.14
25.14
5.12 22    
39Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199184.0226.03
6.29
5.15 3    
40Krumer MiroslavOstrov194984.3126.32
0.00
5.16    1 
41Přikryl ZdeněkSPŠ a VOŠ Šumperk198186.1528.16
28.16
5.23 23    
42Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194987.0129.02
2.30
5.26    2 
43Divišová AliceŠumperk197187.1229.13
13.01
5.27  2   
44Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194287.1729.18
2.46
5.27    3 
45Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195987.1729.18
21.33
5.27   8  
46Kolínová RadkaZÚ Praha198089.3031.31
11.57
5.35 4    
47Kukulová MartinaCyklo Polách a syn199589.5932.00
0.00
5.371     
48Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197389.5932.00
32.00
5.37 24    
49Voráčová NaďaCSC Šumperk198192.3634.37
15.03
5.47 5    
50Černý OndřejScorpions Gym Bludov197893.4335.44
35.44
5.51 25    
51Bočková PetraGymnázium Šumperk199194.1736.18
16.44
5.53 6    
52Rieglová AnnaGymnázium Šumperk199194.1736.18
16.44
5.53 7    
53Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk194995.3837.39
11.07
5.58    4 
54Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195396.4838.49
31.04
6.03   9  
55Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195898.0740.08
23.56
6.07  3   
56Mátlová PavlínaMagnus Orienteering199398.1240.13
8.13
6.082     
57Bihuncová Helena1961131.3073.31
57.19
8.13  4